The program of the conference

Saturday, April 24, 2010, 10:00-10:54, Room № 3, Plenary session

1 10:00-10:10 Opening of the conference, S.M. Abramov

2 10:10-10:27 armless Yuliya Andreevna, Kulikov Dmitry Evgenievich, the Automated workplace of the Manager of management Information systems (LLC «MSCH Slavich»
10:27-10:32 Questions and answers

3 10:32-10:49 Malkina Maria V. Financial resources of the municipal budget in solving socio-demographic questions
10:49-10:54 Questions and answers

Saturday, April 24, 2010, 10:54-11:00, Break

4 10:54-11:00 Distribution of listeners on sections
Saturday, April 24, 2010, 11:00-12:15, Room № 1, Section of Applied Informatics in Economics (PIA)»

5 11:00-11:07 Bokov Andrey Aleksandrovich, meat Production in Russia and food security
11:07-11:12 Opposition: Ermakov Vladislav Gennad'evich
11:12-11:15 Questions and answers

6 11:15-11:22 Burmistrova Irina Vladimirovna, Pricing in the energy sector on the example of OAO «Yaroslavl retail company» and LLC «Pereslavl Technopark»
11:22-11:27 Opposition: Ismailov Timur Sabirjanovich
11:27-11:30 Questions and answers

7 11:30-11:37 Bazarkina Yana Vyacheslavovna, the Birth rate in Russia: analysis and forecasting
11:37-11:42 Opposition: Groshev Dmitry Vladimirovich
11:42-11:45 Questions and answers

8 11:45-11:52 Socratic Maria Sergeevna, adjustments to the estimates of labour market indicators in lesser town
11:52-11:57 Opposition: Konyshev Ekaterina Olegovna
11:57-12:00 Questions and answers

9 12:00-12:07 Lezhnev Yuliya Aleksandrovna, the Challenges of working of the center of employment of the population , Pereslavl-Zalessky
12:07-12:12 Opposition: Lesihina Elena Valerievna
12:12-12:15 Questions and answers

Subbota, April 24, 2010, 11:00-12:15, Room № 3, Section of Informatics and mathematics (IM)»

10 11:00-11:07 Tulaeva Ekaterina Olegovna, Testing correctness, and performance implementations of MPI
11:07-11:12 Opposition: Postnikov Kirill Anatolievich
11:12-11:15 Questions and answers

11:15-11:22 Mikhailov Konstantin Vladimirovich, Software implementation procedures multidimensional approximation
11:22-11:27 Opposition: Kasimov Benjamin Mamedovich
11:27-11:30 Questions and answers

12 11:30-11:37 Stepanov Dmitry, the Use of technology XS in razrabatyvaetsya system of Pereslavl University
11:37-11:42 Opposition: Malyshev, Alexey Konstantinovich
11:42-11:45 Questions and answers

13 11:45-11:52 Abramov Nikolay Sergeevich, Development of software for the device Watсhdog-4
11:52-11:57 Opposition: Egorychev Alexey Andreevich
11:57-12:00 Questions and answers

14 12:00-12:07 Shevchuk Andrey Yurievich, the language Compiler Etherbox2
12:07-12:12 Opposition: Usov Petr Vasilyevich
12:12-12:15 Questions and answers

Saturday, April 24, 2010, 12:15-12:45 Break

15 12:15-12:45 Coffee break and registration of listeners ratings system in computer classes
Saturday, April 24, 2010, 12:45-14:30, Room № 1, Section of Applied Informatics in Economics (PIA)»

16 12:12:52 Socratic Daria Sergeevna, Modern condition and problems of development of automation of the account of wages in the enterprise LLC «Center of DITS»
12:52-12:57 Opposition: Khrenova Mariya Yuryevna
12:57-13:00 Questions and answers

17 13:00-13:07 Tikhonova Oksana Vladimirovna, Optimization of costs on waste management
13:07-13:12 Opposition: Kolesnikov Mikhail Alekseevich
13:12-13:15 Questions and answers

18 13:15-13:22 Volkova Tamara Mikhailovna, Estimation of the population housing of the cityPereslavl-Zalessky
13: : 22-13:27 Opposition: Kornev Aleksey Aleksandrovich
13:27-13:30 Questions and answers

19 13:30-13:37 Bulanova Nadezhda Yur'evna, the Analysis of the transition from the unified social tax to insurance contributions to the Pension Fund of the Russian Federation
13:37-13:42 Opposition: Alexandra Efremova
13:42-13:45 Questions and answers

20 13:45-13:52 Ten Anna Olegovna, Calculation of optimal mode of operation of technological equipment at ZAO Nordenia Slavnika”
13:52-13:57 Opposition: Safarov Elina A.
13:57-14:00 Questions and answers

21 14:00-14:07 Goryunova Svetlana Igorevna, Analysis of product sales PCs «Photo»
14:07-14:12 Opposition: Krastanov Ruslan Olegovich
14:12-14:15 Questions and answers

22 14:15-14:22 Balakan Armine levonovna, Business/planning of economic activity of OOO Russian sausage
14:22-14:27 Opposition: Egorova Marina Vladimirovna
14:27-14:30 Questions and answers

Subbota, April 24, 2010, 12:45-14:30, Room № 3, Section of Informatics and mathematics (IM)»

23 12:00-14:52 Gerber Evgeny Alexandrovich, Numerical modelling of dynamics of liquid ring
12:52-12:57 Opposition: Tcherezov Andrey Vladimirovich
12:57-13:00 Questions and answers

24 13:00-13:07 Countrymen Alexander Vladimirovich, Subsystem, distribution and support of the AU, «Ambulance». Installer updates.
13:07-13:12 Opposition: Burachovic Maxim Yurievich
13:12-13:15 Questions and answers

25 13:15-13:22 Patrikeev Evgeny Mikhailovich, Automatic Synthesis Parallelnyh Programs
13: : 22-13:27 Opposition: Shnurenko Ivan Vladimirovich
13:27-13:30 Questions and answers

26 13:30-13:37 Titov Andrey, development of a subsystem archive paper medical charts
13:37-13:42 Opposition: Andreev Sergey Viktorovich
13:42-13:45 Questions and answers

27 13:45-13:52 Stanislav Petrov Konstantinovich, development and implementation of the universal editor directories for Oracle database
13:52-13:57 Opposition: Eugene N. Stepanov
13:57-14:00 Questions and answers

28 14:00-14:07 Artamoshkin Dmitry Leonidovich, Software base module sensor network interface GSM
14:07-14:12 Opposition: Gerasev Aleksey Aleksandrovich
14:12-14:15 Questions and answers

29 14:15-14:22 Dunaeva Olga Alexandrovna, On the assessment of latent period pulse of neurons in the synaptic interaction
14:22-14:27 Opposition: Fedosov Marina Alekseevna
14:27-14:30 Questions and answers

Saturday, April 24, 2010, 14:30-15:30 lunch Break

30 14:30-15:00 Coffee break and registration of listeners ratings system in computer classes

31 15:00-15:30 Coffee break BOCOG and the meeting (summing up)

Saturday, April 24, 2010, 15:30-16:00, Room № 3, Plenary session

32 15:30-16:00 the results and closing of the conference

Пожертвования Университету

Университет с благодарностью примет и направит на благое дело Ваши пожертвования (юридическая база описана ниже).
Далее...

Краткая справка об Университете....

История создания. Основная идея, миссия, видение и цели......
Далее...

8-го октября 2017 г. в 10.00 в корп. 1 Университета (ул. Советская, 2)

прошел 1-ый тур математической олимпиады «Турнир Городов»
Далее...

Я выбрал учебу в Университете города Переславля и не жалею!

Отзывы наших выпускников
Далее...

Университет и школы города: инновационная деятельность

Проектная и исследовательская работа школьников становится одним из главных направлений обучения в школах в рамках внедрения новых образовательных стандартов.
Далее...

Департамент государственной службы занятости населения Ярославской области

наградил ректора, профессорско-преподавательский состав вуза почетными грамотами
Далее...

По страницам газет...

О нас пишут...

Актовые лекции

по школам города
Далее...