The program of the conference

Plenary session (Room 3) 9:10 - 11:00 just 1 hour 50 minutes
9:10 - 9:20 introduction
Paper 9:20-9:45 (25 minutes) 9:20-9:35 (15 minutes) Automated control system of University - UPIS (Koryak Philip A.)
9:35-9:40 (5 minutes) Discussant: Goryunov Alexey Nikolaevich
9:40-9:45 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
Paper 9:45 - 10:10 (25 minutes) 9:45-10:00 (15 minutes) Method of normalization and recognition of noisy images on the basis of artificial neural networks with genetic algorithm (Negev Maxim Dimitrovich)
10:00-10:05 (5 minutes) Discussant: Dovganyuk Yuliya Aleksandrovna
10:05-10:10 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
The report of the 10:10 - 10:35 (25 minutes) 10:10-10:25 (15 minutes) study the problems of housing supply of the Russian population (Balandina Elena Evgenievna)
10:25.10:30 (5 minutes) Discussant: Andreev Vladimir Andreevich
10:30-10:35 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
The report 10:35 - 11:00 (25 minutes) 10:35-10:50 (15 minutes) Marketing research of consumer preferences of users of mobile phones (Chugunov Vera Sergeevna)
10:50-10:55 (5 minutes) Discussant: Kadyrbaeva Ruzanna Rafailovna
10:55-11:00 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
11:00-11:15 Coffee break and registration listeners ratings reports in computer classes
The section of the Economy (room 1) 11:15-12:45 (just 1 hour 30 minutes) Section of Mathematics and Informatics (room 3) 11:15-12:45 (just 1 hour 30 minutes)
Report 11:15-11:33 (18 minutes) 11:15-11:24 (9 minutes) Mathematical model of forest activities Pereslavl forestry (Trofimov Lev Valentinovich) Report 11:15-11:33 (18 minutes) 11:15-11:24 (9 minutes) automation services <<Urgent medical care>> (Tsygankov Alexander Ernestovich)
11:24-11:28 (4 minutes) Discussant: Vasyukova Anastasiya Aleksandrovna and angelina Yakimenka Vladimirovna 11:24-11:28 (4 minutes) Discussant: Klimov Sergei Valer'evich
11:28-11:33 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 11:28-11:33 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
Report 11:30-11:51 (18 minutes) 11:33-11:42 (9 minutes) Limits of the exchange process samolazovsky resource (Gusenkov Sergey Alexandrovich) Report 11:30-11:51 (18 minutes) 11:33-11:42 (9 minutes) Subsystem design and printing of medical documents in IIAs of Interin. Petrov Alexander Anatolyevich)
11:42-11:46 (4 minutes) Discussant: Yakovlev Pavel Yurievich 11:42-11:46 (4 minutes) Discussant: Vlasov Ivan Nikolaevich
11:46-11:51 (5 minutes Questions & answers 11:46-11:51 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
Report 11:51-12:09 (18 minutes) 11:51-12:00 (9 minutes) Development of models of planning and analysis of company expenses (Elistratov Alexey Viktorovich) Report 11:51-12:09 (18 minutes) 11:51-12:00 (9 minutes) the Application of the method of least squares to the problems of modeling and optimization (Blinov Alexander Olegovich)
12:00-12:04 (4 minutes) Discussant: Snatkina Olga Vladimirovna 12:00-12:04 (4 minutes) Discussant: Serbina Viktoriya Viktorovna
12:4-12:09 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 12:4-12:09 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
The report 12:09-12:27 (18 min) 12:09-12:18 (9 minutes) conditions for General equilibrium in the economic system, and limitation on the duration of the currency (Vagina Anna Yurievna) Report 12:09-12:27 (18 minutes) 12:09-12:18 (9 minutes) the Patterns of parallel programming (Katya Sergeeva)
12:18-12:22 (4 minutes) Discussant: Vasyukova Anastasiya Aleksandrovna 12:18-12:22 (4 minutes) Discussant: Nasedkin Alexander Sergeevich
12:22-12:27 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 12:22-12:27 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
The report 12:27-12:45 (18 minutes) 12:27-12:36 (9 minutes) Analysis and audit of use of fixed assets for JSC<<Petrovsky Zavod ZHBI>> (Mironova Elena Sergeevna) Report 12:27-12:45 (18 minutes) 12:27-12:36 (9 minutes) Passirovannye XML data in REFAL data (Ponizovkin Denis M.)
12:36-12:40 (4 minutes) Discussant: Savchenko Alexey Viktorovich 12:36-12:40 (4 minutes) Discussant: the vokhmyanin Alexey Nikolaevich
12:40-12:45 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 12:40-12:45 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
12:45 - 13:15 (30 minutes) Coffee break and registration of listeners ratings reports in computer classes
The section of the Economy (room 1) 13:15-14:45 (just 1 hour 30 minutes) Section of Mathematics and ICT (audience 3) 13:15 - 14:45 (only 1 hour 30 minutes)
Report 13:15 - 13:33 (18 minutes) 13:15-13:24 (9 minutes) Analysis of economic activities of CPCS "Nadezhda" (Cucina Tatiana Nikolaevna) Report 13:15 - 13:33 (18 minutes) 13:15-13:24 (9 minutes) Development of power supply MicroUPS (Yarovitsyn Roman Evgenevich)
13:24-13:28 (4 minutes) Discussant: Valishina Christina Valentinovna 13:24-13:28 (4 minutes) Discussant: the olshnetskiy Svyatoslav Olegovich
13:28-13:33 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 13:28-13:33 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
Report 13:what:51 (18 minutes) 13:what:42 (9 minutes), the Information system of support of implementation of project of creation of ecological - local lore trails "Pearl of Silesia" (Skvortsova Anastasia V.) Report 13:what:51 (18 minutes) 13:what:42 (9 minutes) the Study of the Euler elastic in the software environment Mathematica (Ardentov Andrey)
13:42-13:46 (4 minutes) Discussant: Andreev Vladimir Andreevich 13:42-13:46 (4 minutes) Discussant: Chudniv Elvira Yurievna
13:46-13:51 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 13:46-13:51 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
Report 13:51 - 14:09 (18 minutes) 13:51-14:00 (9 minutes) Analysis of dynamics of implementation of handsets in 2005-2006gg. (Mamulashvili Natella Aleksandrovna) Report 13:51 - 14:09 (18 minutes) 13:51-14:00 (9 minutes) Extreme curves in the problem of rolling of a sphere over a plane (Mashtakov Alexey Pavlovich)
14:00-14:00 (4 minutes) Discussant: Boyko Ivan Igorevich 14:00-14:00 (4 minutes) Discussant: Yakovleva Irina Vladimirovna
14:04-14:09 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 14:04-14:09 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
Report of 14:9-14:27 (18 minutes) 14:9-14:18 (9 minutes) Evaluation of capacity of the Russian market of nonwoven filter media (Miloradova Svetlana) report of the 14:9-14:27 (18 minutes) 14:9-14:18 (9 minutes) visualization of process of the neural network settings on the XOR function (Emelyanova Yulia Gennadievna)
14:18-14:22 (4 minutes) Discussant: Vasilieva Irina Mikhailovna 14:18-14:22 (4 minutes) Discussant: Bulatov Valery Sergeevich
14:22-14:27 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 14:22-14:27 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
14:27-14:45 (18 minutes) 14:27-14:36 (9 minutes) Development of information system of selection of the aquarium to the customer (Boyko Ivan) Report 14:27-14:45 (18 minutes) 14:27-14:36 (9 minutes) Graphical interface software systems of pattern recognition on the basis of artificial neural networks (Frolenko Vitaly)
14:36-14:40 (4 minutes) Discussant: Mitkevich Elena 14:36-14:40 (4 minutes) Opponent: Radyno Igor Anatolievich
14:40-14:45 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 14:40-14:45 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
14:45-15:00 (15 minutes) Coffee break and registration of listeners ratings reports in computer classes
The section of the Economy (room 1) 15:00-15:54 (only 54 minutyi) Section of Mathematics and ICT (audience 3) 15:00 - 16:30 (only 1 hour 30 minutes)
Report 15:00-15:18 (18 minutes) 15:00-15:09 (9 minutes) (9 minutes) communication Strategy and stimulate further promotion of the goods (Goncharova Svetlana Ivanovna) Report 15:00-15:18 (18 minutes) 15:00-15:09 (9 minutes) Choice of optimum sequence division 4-component mixtures in mechanical systems (FESCO Oles Vladimirovich)
15:09-15:13 (4 minutes) Discussant: Denisova, Olga Alexandrovna 15:09-15:13 (4 minutes) Discussant: Tulaev Mikhail Mikhailovich
15:13:18 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 15:13:18 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
Report 15:18-15:36 (18 minutes) 15:18-15:27 (9 minutes) Financial system institution ('icheva Irina Gennadyevna) Report 15:18-15:36 (18 minutes) 15:18-15:27 (9 minutes) Limits heat exchange systems, depending on the flow hydrodynamics (Vasileva Elvira)
15:27-15:31 (4 minutes) Discussant: Shishenkov Mikhail Anatolyevich 15:27-15:31 (4 minutes) Discussant: Korneva Nina Nikolaevna
15:31-15:36 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 15:31-15:36 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
Report 15:36-15:54 (18 minutes) 15:36-15:45 (9 minutes) Analysis of scientific conferences on the example of international scientific conference, PaCT-2007. (Yulia Vyacheslavovna Fomina) Report 15:36-15:54 (18 minutes) 15:36-15:45 (9 minutes) Implementation and debugging component of the sensor network (khalyavin Yuri Olegovich)
15:45-15:49 (4 minutes) Discussant: Treskova Nadezhda Valerievna 15:45-15:49 (4 minutes) Discussant: Alexander waltz Vitalyevich
15:49-15:54 (5 minutes) Questions and answers 15:49-15:54 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
Report 15:54-16:12 (18 minutes) 15:54-16:03 (9 minutes) Effective method of monitoring ARP activity (Mikhaylov Aleksey Yurievich)
16:03-16:07 (4 minutes) Discussant: Morozov Vasily Yurevich
16:07-16:12 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
The report 16:12-16:30 (18 minutes) 16:12-16:21 (9 minutes) Development of technology of personification (Gyulaliev Samir Gyulaga oglu)
16:21-16:25 (4 minutes) Discussant: Mustaz Alexey
16:25-16:30 (5 minutes) Questions and answers
16:30-16:45 (15 minutes) Coffee break and registration of listeners ratings reports in computer classes
16:45 Stop recording by audience ratings reports in computer classes
16:45-17:00 (15 minutes) Coffee break BOCOG and the meeting (summing up)
17:00-17:30 (30 minutes) Audience 3 - Announcement of outcomes and closure of the conference
17:30 End

Пожертвования Университету

Университет с благодарностью примет и направит на благое дело Ваши пожертвования (юридическая база описана ниже).
Далее...

Краткая справка об Университете....

История создания. Основная идея, миссия, видение и цели......
Далее...

8-го октября 2017 г. в 10.00 в корп. 1 Университета (ул. Советская, 2)

прошел 1-ый тур математической олимпиады «Турнир Городов»
Далее...

Я выбрал учебу в Университете города Переславля и не жалею!

Отзывы наших выпускников
Далее...

Университет и школы города: инновационная деятельность

Проектная и исследовательская работа школьников становится одним из главных направлений обучения в школах в рамках внедрения новых образовательных стандартов.
Далее...

Департамент государственной службы занятости населения Ярославской области

наградил ректора, профессорско-преподавательский состав вуза почетными грамотами
Далее...

По страницам газет...

О нас пишут...

Актовые лекции

по школам города
Далее...